FEMA Preparing For The Worst In Region 3- Why? (Video)
[…] She reiterated that she could get fired for telling me.
    9. The clerks in the Western District of New York have been completely silent with no answer to the above statements or questions. The only thing I got out of them was that there was only one grand jury in session back in May 4, 2007, and that was allegedly mine. And if not extended, the one that indicted me was not mine. Any other grand jury empanelled at that time was empanelled with a different stating date that the alleged one I had.
    10. Petitioner also told the clerk that 28 USC Section 1868 states “that all records and papers compiled and maintained by the jury commission or clerk before the master wheel was emptied shall be preserved in custody of clerk for four years….”