Texas Rancher Fights Back Against BLM Land Grab
[…] Then show me where on the list that is put into writing within the US Constitution where those treasonous cretins serving within the general government are allowed to own any property that is not specifically listed within it; plus the ways they are ALLOWED to purchase land and for the ONLY purposes they are allowed to purchase it for.

    Again, what they are allowed to lawfully do is DELEGATED, and when or if we allow them to continue to do this stuff against the American people it is not only Treason, but is *Terrorism also.

    *28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.