The Victims Of Illegal Aliens Finally Have A V.O.I.C.E.
[…] know your bloodline,king john treaty of 1213 ,,honor thy oath to the jus,,,,,, us constitution.
    Federal Immigration and Nationality Act original 1777
    Section 8 USC 1324(a)(1)(A)(iv)(b)(iii)
    “”police officer”” if your an Lawful bloodline American inhabited in a city county state,””police officer”” enforce who ignore officials committing Federal felony for any reason on elected and public servants are financial for any crimes committed they are liable for all and any a crimes committed in their jurisdiction by any Alien or immigrant furthermore Immigration and Nationality section 274 Act Section 8 USC 1324(a)(1)(A)(iv)(b)(iii)
    http://www.americanpatrol.com/…/AidAbetUnlawfulSec8USC1324.…

    Federal Immigration and Nationality Act
    Section 8 USC 1324(a)(1)(A)(iv)(b)(iii)
    “Any person who . . . encourages or induces an alien to . . . reside . . . knowing or in reckless disregard of the fact that such . . . residence is . . . in violation of law, shall be punished as provided . . . for each alien in respect to whom such a violation occurs . . . fined under title 18 . . . imprisoned not more than 5 years, or both.”

    Merely being native born within the territorial boundaries of the United States of America does not make such an inhabitant a Citizen of the United States, unless an American Indian original to this land, subject to the jurisdiction of the Fourteenth Amendment “…Elk v.