Calif. poised to extend Obamacare to illegals
[…] According to Federal Immigration and National Act of 1952, if you live in a city, county or State that refuses to enforce the law for whatever reason, the officials making those rules are financially liable for any crime committed within their jurisdiction by an illegal alien.” Since force is being used to implement these unlawful and unAmerican policies it might qualify as Treason, and definitely qualifies as *Terrorism against Americans by all involved in this.

    28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

    But, again, it takes those trained as the US congress requires the military to be trained and also trained in the US Constitution and knowledgeable in their state Constitution to be the constitutionally required Militia who is to