Judge Brown Conspires Against Defense in Oregon Standoff Trial
[…] But… we ARE lawfully under the US Constitution because we the people have not changed it – ignored or not; enforced or not – and there is no such thing as martial law or emergency powers here in the USA.

    Nothing that judge does or says that does not follow the US Constitution is lawful. Basically this is a long way to say this is a kangaroo court. That the judge is committing TREASON against the American people, the USA, and with the threat of governmental force, *terrorism.

    *28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

    Ignorance of our US Constitution is NOT bliss, it is deadly to the USA and to the American people. The USA only exists because of that document and each state’s Constitution.

    Oh, and the BLM is a treasonous and *terrorist organization.