President Donald Trump signed three new executive orders Thursday that he said are “designed to restore safety in America.”
[…] Actions taken by those who serve within our government in any other way against the American people is an act of *Terrorism, and may qualify as Treason.
These are why governmental law enforcement was forbidden and those who serve/ed within the state and federal governments were REQUIRED to use the Militias of the several states to enforce these things and others.
*28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.
“The basic purpose of a written constitution has a two-fold aspect, first securing [not granting] to the people of certain unchangeable rights and remedies, and second, the curtailment of unrestricted governmental activity within certain defined spheres.” Du Pont v. Du Pont, 85 A 724.