America’s Constitutional Dictatorship
[…] Just because the Congress created it, or a US President, or a judge (that only gives OPINIONS, do NOT make laws, or lawfully decide guilt or innocence), or an agency (which has NO LAWFUL authority to create any type of legislation), etc. If it is NOT in Pursuance thereof the US Constitution, it is NULL AND VOID.

    Can it be enforced, sure; but the enforcers then are committing *TERRORISM, and quite possibly treason, definitely a felony and Perjury, and quote a lot of statutes, etc broken.

    28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

    It is just Color of Law. Take the Patriot Act, or the NDAA, Free Trade, wEtc, Etc, etc; everyone acts as if it is LAWFUL and binding, it is not. Anyone who enforces it shows their TREASON and *terrorist activities against the American people.