KimDotCom Seth Rich Statement – Let’s All Unite for #SethRich
[…] If cowardly and dishonorable men sometimes shoot unarmed men with army pistols or guns, the evil must be prevented by the penitentiary and gallows, and not by a general deprivation of constitutional privilege.”

    EVERY single time that a law enforcement goes after a person for their weapons, carrying, how they wear it, what type they have it is *TERRORISM on the part of those that serve within our governments, and it is at least one felony, Perjury, etc, etc, etc.

    *28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.

    It has been well established that the original intent of the 2nd amendment was to enable the people to defend against tyranny which invariably comes in the form of an overbearing and oppressive government.